Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
od uživatele BigBoy 11. Červen 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
od uživatele N. Dave 18. Únor 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
od uživatele Kiexeo 06. Únor 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
od uživatele BIG Aaaa 21. Srpen 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
od uživatele zachxary 07. Březen 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
od uživatele buttdoctor101 27. Říjen 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
od uživatele pentozali 03. Říjen 2010

Denní e-mail zdarma

Napište svoji e-mailovou adresu, abyste dostali naše Slovo dne zdarma každé ráno!

E-maily jsou odesílány z adresy Nikdy vám nebudeme posílat spam.